Skytter statistikk – Felt

Mest aktive skyttere

Beste resultat per øvelse

1F
1G
1M
1M1
1M2
1Open
1P10
1R
1R10
1SP
1SR
Aksel A78,79%37,23%55,26%42,86%
Andreas E87,10%56,00%
Arve G73,00%29,21%
Bjørn L78,48%83,12%37,39%100,00%76,67%70,30%85,00%
Bjørn-Vidar L100,00%89,01%76,67%94,74%71,64%94,17%24,58%90,00%100,00%100,00%
Bodung PK (Lag)78,63%74,52%
Caroline G28,30%
Christer K72,73%100,00%84,09%75,00%95,00%
Christoffer D71,30%57,80%66,98%
Dag E53,97%100,00%
Erling Ø100,00%86,96%97,37%100,00%40,74%
Espen B67,33%54,08%
Geir V97,50%84,09%100,00%
Gry A34,78%6,38%
Gry Ø63,64%
Hege V75,00%77,78%
Håkon H100,00%31,93%100,00%100,00%100,00%
Jacklinn F32,26%38,10%
Jan Tore G79,75%87,83%65,38%
Jo-Inge H54,84%
Jonathan F80,49%84,78%34,21%
Ken K (KSS)29,17%
Kent V93,00%78,43%90,14%93,24%100,00%98,48%
Kevin S100,00%59,26%78,57%35,90%
Kim-Endre G57,14%
Kirsten B8,33%
Kjell Ivar L46,00%67,00%45,00%
Kjetil H82,93%
Lars F18,75%
Leif G88,46%100,00%100,00%
Liss-Heidi O86,08%100,00%100,00%39,42%97,09%82,50%62,86%56,86%
Maria L100,00%100,00%21,79%69,52%
Marina L45,16%
Marius H100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%100,00%
Mathan P65,15%43,59%45,63%40,38%58,49%100,00%
Niury A72,36%48,96%28,85%37,89%100,00%28,24%
Oddbjørn S100,00%88,10%75,56%49,14%93,00%100,00%89,29%
Odmund B74,19%
Olav L90,48%100,00%100,00%95,45%
Ole Einar B95,83%88,64%70,45%
Ole Kristian H100,00%
Oliver B97,83%100,00%50,00%
Omar I87,37%100,00%76,77%59,83%
Robin K68,18%
Roger S65,32%76,67%61,36%29,55%
Rolf K83,12%87,18%41,12%35,65%78,57%75,34%
Ronny L92,42%69,49%82,98%100,00%
Roy Arne N60,61%60,00%
Rune N68,89%43,18%
Steinar G100,00%100,00%100,00%86,67%100,00%75,63%100,00%90,52%100,00%100,00%
Stian B100,00%81,67%89,80%82,18%100,00%100,00%100,00%
Stian T70,73%63,04%
Stig A100,00%
Svein-Arild U95,00%50,00%80,43%58,70%51,00%71,43%
Sverre J72,28%100,00%100,00%100,00%
Ted S84,78%68,09%100,00%100,00%
Thomas B100,00%100,00%100,00%
Thomas H100,00%63,16%103,85%100,00%100,00%91,49%100,00%75,76%100,00%
Tommy D27,45%
Trond K66,67%
Øystein G61,02%54,55%47,12%42,15%57,75%52,11%